Boy Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kruze Frampton | 11 | Seagulls SC | | 1:39.56 | | | 112 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Monty Tibbatts | 12 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:13.92 | | | 275 | |
2. | Lewis McLaughlin | 12 | Seagulls SC | | 1:19.14 | | | 224 | |
3. | Jack Palmer | 12 | Poole | | 1:20.89 | | | 209 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leo Wisbey | 13 | Poole | | 1:10.98 | | | 310 | |
| Scott Grocott | 13 | S Bournem'th | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hugo Young | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:05.62 | | | 393 | |
2. | Elliott Dunnett | 14 | S Bournem'th | | 1:07.96 | | | 354 | |
3. | Mark Talalaykin | 14 | Poole | | 1:12.20 | | | 295 | |
4. | Toby Whetstone | 14 | Poole | | 1:12.22 | | | 295 | |
5. | James Gunn | 14 | West Dorset | | 1:15.20 | | | 261 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luca Sartorius | 15 | Poole | | 1:03.02 | | | 444 | |
2. | Harley Taylor | 15 | Wareham | | 1:04.60 | | | 412 | |
3. | Jamie Workman | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:04.92 | | | 406 | |
4. | Freddie Hodgetts | 15 | Poole | | 1:06.63 | | | 375 | |
5. | Edward Bell | 15 | Seagulls SC | | 1:07.12 | | | 367 | |
6. | Cameron Willcocks | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 1:07.94 | | | 354 | |
7. | Frederick Beasley | 15 | Poole | | 1:08.54 | | | 345 | |
8. | James McNamara | 15 | Poole | | 1:10.58 | | | 316 | |
9. | Benjamin Jackson | 15 | Poole | | 1:11.88 | | | 299 | |
10. | Zack Sturgess | 15 | S Bournem'th | 10 | 1:16.86 | | | 244 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie Meek | 16 | Poole | | 1:02.62 | | | 452 | |
2. | Max Leigh | 16 | Blandford | | 1:03.63 | | | 431 | |
3. | Max Looker | 16 | Poole | | 1:04.24 | | | 419 | |
4. | George Gillett | 16 | Seagulls SC | | 1:05.46 | | | 396 | |
5. | Oliver Deretz | 16 | Poole | | 1:07.20 | | | 366 | |
6. | Gabriel Petrov | 16 | S Bournem'th | | 1:07.37 | | | 363 | |
7. | Felix Merritt | 16 | Poole | | 1:07.46 | | | 362 | |
8. | Xavier West | 16 | Poole | | 1:11.32 | | | 306 | |
9. | George Emery | 16 | West Dorset | | 1:12.23 | | | 294 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isaac Ellis | 18 | Seagulls SC | | 59.83 | | | 518 | |
2. | Oliver Jones | 17 | Poole | | 1:00.05 | | | 513 | |
3. | Harry Stewart | 18 | West Dorset | | 1:00.21 | | | 509 | |
4. | Alexandru Chiriac | 17 | Poole | | 1:00.66 | | | 497 | |
5. | Matthew Workman | 18 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:00.88 | | | 492 | |
6. | Lawrence Elliott | 17 | Seagulls SC | | 1:01.31 | | | 482 | |
7. | Robbie Hemmings | 18 | Poole | | 1:01.41 | | | 479 | |
8. | Luca Parkes | 17 | S Bournem'th | | 1:01.47 | | | 478 | |
9. | Alexander Peaty | 18 | Wareham | | 1:01.84 | | | 469 | |
10. | Gabriel Knight | 17 | S Bournem'th | | 1:01.98 | | | 466 | |
| Sonny Chamberlain-Hyde | 19 | Seagulls SC | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Zack Sturgess | 15 | S Bournem'th | 10 | 1:16.86 | | | 361 | |